71
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MABLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
su base circolare modanata poggiante su elemento inferire squadrato; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze nei bordi, graffi e alcune stuccature
Alt. cm 110,5, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
190
FIVE VINOVO PORCELAIN CUPS AND A POT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DAMAGES (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200