69
A GREEN MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
di gusto seicentesco, in forma di grande valva con volute; usure, sbeccature, alcune mancanze ai bordi e qualche graffio
Alt. cm 54, larg. cm 54, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200