53
FOUR ALABASTER ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
a balaustro modanato su più ordini; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
135
A GILT METAL AND MALACHITE BOX, PROBABLY RUSSIA, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
141
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500