103
A PAIR OF GREEN PATINA TERRACOTTA STOOLS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
raffiguranti cammelli assisi; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, cadute e ritocchi nella materia pittorica
Alt. cm 40,5, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
190
FIVE VINOVO PORCELAIN CUPS AND A POT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DAMAGES (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200