8
AN ITALIAN SILVER BIRD, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS
finemente inciso e cesellato; usure
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 10; peso gr 303
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
226
A VIENNA SILVER-GILT, METAL AND ENAMEL TWO HANDLED COVERED VASE, 1866; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 8.500 - 12.000