235
A PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND ROCK CRYSTAL CENTREPIECE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER VIENNESE ONE IN SILVER, ENAMEL AND ROCK CRYSTAL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY AND A SILVER AND ENAMEL ANANAS CUP WITH WATCH, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
unita ad UN'ALTRA in argento, smalti e cristallo di rocca, Vienna, XIX-XX secolo e ad una PICCOLA ANANAS CUP in argento e smalti con orologio, XIX-XX secolo
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 13,5; usure
Alt. cm 14,5, larg. cm 8; difetti
Alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 3,5; difetti
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.200