233
A SILVER-GILT AND ROCK CRYSTAL CENTREPIECE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE IN SILVER, ENAMEL AND AGATE AND ANOTHER GERMAN ONE IN SILVER, ROCK CRYSTAL AND GLASSES, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEARS (3)
unita ad UNA SECONDA ALZATA in argento, smalti e agata, XIX-XX secolo ed UNA TERZA ALZATA in argento, vetri e cristallo di rocca Hanau, XIX; XX secolo
Alt. cm 24, lung. cm 16; usure
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 8; usure
Alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 11; usure
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 8; usure
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.200