189
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN VASE, TOGETHER WITH FIVE CERAMIC ITEMS, 19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DEFECTS, WORN (6)
biansato e decorato a motivi floreali, unito ad ALTRE CINQUE CERAMICHE; mancanze, difetti e usure
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
135
A GILT METAL AND MALACHITE BOX, PROBABLY RUSSIA, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500