185
A PESARO MAIOLICA ISTORIATO VASE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS
biansato e decorato nel gusto dell'istoriato, anse a serpente e mascherone; qualche usura, restauri minori alle anse
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 27
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 250 - 350
178
A CHIINA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
174
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
172
A MARBLEIZED SEVRES PORCELAIN COFFEE POT, CIRCA 1827; SLIGHTLY WORN, HANDLE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 250 - 350