183
A BASSANO CREAMWARE GROUP, HALF 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES
raffigurante scena mitologica e poggiante su base rocaille; restauri, poche mancanze
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
231
A CALTAGIRONE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
237
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600