970
A DARK PATINA TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
raffigurante Madonna col Bambino e San Giovannino, su supporto in forma di altarolo; usure, alcuni graffi, sbeccature, rotture e restauri
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 5,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200