955
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR
raffigurante figura femminile con bacile votivo su base circolare modanata; usure
Alt. cm 26,5, diam. cm 12
Alt. cm 26,5, diam. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
1120
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600