903
A TERRACOTTA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A PLASTER REPLICA; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
raffigurante arma araldica con stemma nobiliare, unita ad una COPIA IN GESSO; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600