903
A TERRACOTTA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A PLASTER REPLICA; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
raffigurante arma araldica con stemma nobiliare, unita ad una COPIA IN GESSO; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
582
A WALNUT COMMODE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000