794
(1721 - 1760)
Olio su tela, cm 36X87
Olio su tela, cm 36X87
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
734
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
733
A MAHOGANY STAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
732
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
729
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
723
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE SCONCES AS LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000