655
A PAIR OF WHITE MAIOLICA HORSE HEADS, 20TH CENTURY, DEFECTS (2)
raffigurante due teste di cavallo su basi a plinto circolare; difetti
Alt. cm 96, larg.cm 24, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
999
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
800
A LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER AND WOOD TRUNK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOCKS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000