641
A WOOD AND LEATHER TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
decorato e inciso a motivo damascato, coperchio apribile, gambe tornite; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 45, larg. cm 44,5, prof. cm 37
548
A WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600