640
A SET OF NINE SILVER METAL AND PIETRADURA FRUITS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS (9)
composto da grappoli d'uva, mele e pere; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
901
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200