637
A MURANO GLASS MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
impianto mistilineo percorso da elementi a rilievo con fiori volute; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 90, largh. cm 69
Alt. cm 90, largh. cm 69
548
A WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600