634
A PAIR OF WALNUT SHELVES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto seicentesco, mensola modanata sorretta da grande cespo fogliato e con volute contrapposte; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 80, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
914
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
913
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
909
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800