626
A SILVERED METAL BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS
baae poggiante su quattro piedini, corpo decorato a volute e bordo traforato; usure
Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 20
Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 20
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1152
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500