614
A SOFA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SPOTS
a due posti con braccioli stondati e bordura di base con nappe, completo di copribraccioli en suite; usure e alcune macchie
Alt. cm 84, larg. cm 170, prof. cm 105
Alt. cm 84, larg. cm 170, prof. cm 105
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
1122
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1120
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600