556
Sedie, alt. cm 106, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 50
Poltrona, alt. cm 103, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 60; usure, restauri, sostituzioni, modifiche
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1102
A PAIR OF FOSSIL ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
502
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200