551
A WALNUT SOFA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
fianchi sagomati, gambe mosse con terminale a ricciolo, rivestito in tessuto; usure, restauri, sostituzioni, modifiche
Alt. cm 79, larg. cm 230, prof. cm 71
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600