541
A GILT METAL LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS
busto traforato su base circolare, coprilampada in stoffa rossa e oro; restauri, usure e difetti
Alt. cm 54, diam. cm 14
Alt. cm 54, diam. cm 14
548
A WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600