526
RENATO NATALI
Livorno 1883 - 1979
Barriera del porto
Firmato in basso a sinistra e sul retro
Olio su tavoletta, cm 36X50
Barriera del porto
Olio su tavoletta, cm 36X50
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
914
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
913
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
909
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800