507
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, percorsa da tralci naturalistici; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 91, larg. cm 61
Alt. cm 91, larg. cm 61
582
A WALNUT COMMODE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000