503
A RED MARBLE MORTAR, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
a sezione circolare con quattro elementi sporgenti stondati; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 43, diam. cm 63
Alt. cm 43, diam. cm 63
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600