1164
FIVE MILAN CERAMIC PLATES, CIRCA 1890; WORN
con decoro a scene circensi; usure
marca ed inscritti Pagliacci
Diam. cm 21, alt. cm 2
marca ed inscritti Pagliacci
Diam. cm 21, alt. cm 2
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1152
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500