1158
A PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORED
rappresentante un gentiluomo con contenitore portaspezie; restauri
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 10
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1152
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500