1121
A PAIR F NOVE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1740 AND 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati a motivo floreale; poche usure e minimi difetti
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
Diam. cm 22,7, diam. cm 22,9
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
631
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
764
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
1006
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
771
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
757
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000