1120
A NETHERLAND BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 16TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a sezione ottagonale e decorato all'orientale; poche usure
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, diam. massimo cm 13
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, diam. massimo cm 13
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
615
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000