1107
A DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, DAMAGES AND REPLACEMENTS
impianto squadrato su gambe tornite, piano e fianchi in diaspro di Sicilia, cassetto sotto piano; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 83, largh. cm 59, prof. cm 59
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
1140
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
787
A RED MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
810
A GILT BRONZE CARTEL CLOCK, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.800