1077
A PAIR OF SMALL GILT-METAL TABLE MIRRORS; RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto neoclassico, percorse da fregi naturalistici stilizzati, piedi ferini, due luci su bracci mossi; restauri, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
582
A WALNUT COMMODE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000