1073
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED TABLE MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
intarsiata a motivo geometrico, rettangolare e basculante entro supporti mossi, base con cassetto; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 54, prof. cm 22
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
845
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.600
847
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000