1049 *
AN IVORY FOLDER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
fronte centrato da monogramma a rilievo, all'interno immagini fotografiche di palazzi e paesaggi svizzeri, datato 1875; usure, rotture al dorso, mancanze
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 31
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1076
A WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1051
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
582
A WALNUT COMMODE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1083
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1112
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, REPAINTED
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
733
A MAHOGANY STAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
779
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800