1027
AN EBONY WOOD CRUCIFIX, 17TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES
su base architettonica gradinata con Cristo dipinto; usure nella croce, cadute di materia pittorica nella figura
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 22,5, prof. cm 9
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 22,5, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
1116
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD RELIQUARY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW CHIPS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD RELIQUARY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1122
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300