1027
AN EBONY WOOD CRUCIFIX, 17TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES
su base architettonica gradinata con Cristo dipinto; usure nella croce, cadute di materia pittorica nella figura
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 22,5, prof. cm 9
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 22,5, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
1152
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
FOUR STRASBOURG MAIOLICA PLATES; SOME RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500