1000
A SET OF VARIOUS METAL FIREPLACE TOOLS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
composto da coppia di alari, paletta, pinza e galerie; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
938
A PLASTER SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
936
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500