1000
A SET OF VARIOUS METAL FIREPLACE TOOLS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
composto da coppia di alari, paletta, pinza e galerie; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
901
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200