610
A MARBLE CAPITAL, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
in stile ionico, percorso da tralci naturalistici stilizzati; usure, mancanze, rotture, sbeccature, graffi e restauri
Alt. cm 45, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
994
SIX CHINA PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, XVIII CENTURY; WEAR, FEW FIRING DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 350 - 600