608
A PAIR OF METAL CHANDELIERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
a ventiquattro luci disposte su elemento circolare a barriera traforata con decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche, elettrificato
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
994
SIX CHINA PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, XVIII CENTURY; WEAR, FEW FIRING DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 350 - 600
980
A NAPLES OR CAMPANIA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600