608
A PAIR OF METAL CHANDELIERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
a ventiquattro luci disposte su elemento circolare a barriera traforata con decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche, elettrificato
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
712
A WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
715
A PAIR OF CRYSTAL AND GILT-BRONZE VASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600