8
FIVE SILVER AND METAL CROWNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
finemente incise e cesellate; difetti
Misura massima alt. cm 24,5, larg. cm 19; peso totale lordo gr 1088
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
139
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVER AND GLASS TWO-HANDLED VASES, PARIS, 1883-1911, MARK OF S. DEBAIN; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000