998
A PAIR OF CHESTNUT ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
sfaccettati con base a cornice modanata, fronte concavo con sportello nella base; usure, rotture, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 83, larg. cm 58, prof. cm 57
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
671
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300