997
A PAIR OF LACQUERED WOOD CHAIRS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO SIMILAR CHAIRS; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (4)
schienale a giorno, unite a DUE SEDIE simili in legno; usure, rotture, restauri e sostituzioni
Sedie laccate, alt. cm 93, larg. cm 47
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200