991
A LEATHER SUITCASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW DAMAGES
con chiusure in metallo dorato; usure, poche rotture ai bordi
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 48, prof. cm 35
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500