982
A METAL TAZZA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE AND AN EMBOSSED METAL PLATE; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST AND OXIDATION (3)
unita ad UN'ALTRA DIVERSA in metallo inciso e ad un PIATTO IN METALLO SBALZATO; usure, tracce di ruggine e ossidazione
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300