975
A WHITE MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ovale, su colonna in marmo verde e base squadrata; usure, rotture e restauri a metà della colonna
Alt. cm 115, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200