964
A GROUP OF VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS
entro scatola in legno; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
457
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500